You are here

APSRTC Buses from Kakinada Depot

bustime-banner.jpg

APSRTC Bus Timings from Kakinada to Hyderabad, Vijayawada, Visakhapatnam (Vizag), Rajahmundry, Amalapuram, Razole, Bhimavaram, Narsapuram, Itchapuram, Bhadrachalam, Battili, Paderu, Saluru, Tekkali, Parvathipuram and other areas.

For Enquiry contact: 9959225564, 9959225543

Kakinada to Hyderabad:

Bus Name Destination Time
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Jeedimetla 06:00 pm
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) BHEL 06:45 pm
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) BHEL 07:15 pm
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Nagaram (ECIL) 07:45 pm
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi-Axle) BHEL 08:00 pm
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) BHEL 08:15 pm
GARUDA (VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) BHEL 0900 pm
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) MGBS 0915 pm

Kakinada to Vijayawada:

Bus Name Destination Time
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 4:00 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 4:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 5:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Guntur 5:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 6:00 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 6:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 7:00 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Srisailam 7:30 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Vijayawada 8:00 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Jaggaihpet 8:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 9:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Ongole 9:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:00 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Gangavathi 10:15 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:30 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Guntur 11:00 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 11:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 12:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Ramachandrapuram 12:45 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 1:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Vijayawada 2:00 PM
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Banglore 2:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kurnool 2:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 2:45 AM
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Banglore 3:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Ananthapuram 3:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Tirupathi 3:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kadapa 4:00 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 4:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kurnool 5:00 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 5:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Jeedimetla 6:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Srisailam 6:15 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 6:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Tirupathi 7:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) JBS/BHEL 7:15 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 7:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Chirala 8:00 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 8:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 8:45 PM
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) BHEL 9:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) MGBS 9:15 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Jaggaihpet 10:00 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:45 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Vijayawada 11:00 PM
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Vijayawada 11:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Guntur 11:55 PM

Kakinada to Visakhapatnam:

Bus Name Destination Time
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 12:15 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Machilipatnam 1:45 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 2:05 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 4:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 4:40 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Itchapuram 5:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:00 AM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhaptanam 5:30 AM
INDRA (A.C. Semi Sleeper) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:30 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:30 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:45 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 9:00 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 9:30 AM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Tekkali 9:43 AM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 10:30AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 10:45 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:30 AM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:45 AM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 11:50 AM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 12:30 PM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 1:10 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 2:15 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 2:30 PM
INDRA (A.C. Semi Sleeper) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 3:00 PM
METRO LUXURY A/C Vizianagaram 3:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Itchapuram 4:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 5:00 PM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 5:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:45 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Itchapuram 6:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:45 PM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 7:45 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Tekkali 8:00 PM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 8:00 PM
METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:30 PM
Express Saluru 8:30 PM
ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Tekkali 11:00 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:30 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:35 PM
SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:50 PM

Kakinada to Other Areas:

Destination Time
Razole 10:15 AM
Razole 12:15 PM
Razole 10:45 PM
Razole 12:15 AM
Razole 2:15 AM
   
Bhimavaram 12:45 AM
Bhimavaram 12:00 PM
Bhimavaram 1:45 PM
Bhimavaram 11:10 PM
Bhimavaram 11:35 PM
   
Narsapuram 2:30 AM
Narsapuram 8:15 AM
Narsapuram 1:15 PM
Narsapuram 4:45 PM
   
Bhadrachalam 7:00 AM
Bhadrachalam 9:00 AM
Bhadrachalam 1:45 PM
Bhadrachalam 8:00 PM
Bhadrachalam 9:00 PM
   
Itchapuram 5:00 AM
Itchapuram 4:00 PM
Itchapuram 6:30 PM
   
Tekkali 9:45 AM
Tekkali 9:00 PM
Tekkali 11:00 PM
   
Srikakulam 9:45 PM
Saluru 9:30 PM
Battili 10:00 PM
   
Parvathipuram 7:00 PM
Parvathipuram 11:45 PM
   
Paderu 4:00 AM

For Train timings Click Here

For Flight information Click Here

Kakinada to Rajahmundry:

Bus Name Destination Time
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:30 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:00 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:20 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:40 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:00 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:10 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:20 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:30 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:40 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:50 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:00 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:10 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:20 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:30 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:40 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:50 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:00 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:10 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:20 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:30 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:40 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:50 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:00 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:10 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:20 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:30 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:40 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:50 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 11:00 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 11:10 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 11:20 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 11:30 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 11:40 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 11:50 AM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 12:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 12:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 12:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 12:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 12:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 12:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 1:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 1:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 1:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 1:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 1:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 1:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 2:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 2:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 2:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 2:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 2:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 2:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 3:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 3:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 3:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 3:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 3:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 3:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 4:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 4:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 4:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 4:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 4:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 4:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 5:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:10 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 6:50 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:15 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 7:45 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:20 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 8:40 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:00 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 9:30 PM
Non-Stop Rajahmundry 10:00 PM

Kakinada to Amalapuram:

Bus Name Destination Time
Non-Stop Amalapuram 6:20 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 6:50 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 7:20 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 7:40 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 8:00 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 8:20 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 8:40 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 9:00 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 9:20 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 9:40 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 10:00 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 10:20 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 10:40 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 11:00 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 11:20 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 11:40 AM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 12:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 12:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 12:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 1:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 1:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 1:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 2:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 2:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 2:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 3:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 3:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 3:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 4:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 4:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 4:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 5:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 5:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 5:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 6:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 6:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 6:40 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 7:00 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 7:20 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 7:45 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 8:15 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 9:30 PM
Non-Stop Amalapuram 10:00 PM

 

Apsrtc Bus timings from Kakinada RTC Complex. Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Hyderabad, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Vijayawada, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Visakhapatnam (Vizag), Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Rajahmundry, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Amalapuram, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Razole, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Bhimavaram, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Narsapuram, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Bhadrachalam, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Itchapuram, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Tekkali, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Srikakulam, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Saluru, Apsrtc Bus Timings from Kakinada Depot to Battili.

Disclaimer: You may use the above information at your own risk. Kakinada9.com is not responsible for any change in the actual bus timings. Please confirm with the official sources (APSRTC) for more accurate timings.

Advertisement

Share this content.