• APSRTC Bus Timings from Kakinada to Hyderabad, Vijayawada, Visakhapatnam (Vizag), Rajahmundry, Amalapuram, Razole, Bhimavaram, Narsapuram, Itchapuram, Bhadrachalam, Battili, Paderu, Saluru, Tekkali, Parvathipuram and other areas.

    For Enquiry contact: 9959225564, 9959225543

    Kakinada to Hyderabad:

    Bus Name Destination Time
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Jeedimetla 06:00 pm
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) BHEL 06:45 pm
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) BHEL 07:15 pm
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Nagaram (ECIL) 07:45 pm
    AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi-Axle) BHEL 08:00 pm
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) BHEL 08:15 pm
    GARUDA (VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) BHEL 0900 pm
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) MGBS 0915 pm

    Kakinada to Vijayawada:

    Bus Name Destination Time
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 4:00 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 4:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 5:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Guntur 5:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 6:00 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 6:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 7:00 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Srisailam 7:30 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Vijayawada 8:00 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Jaggaihpet 8:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 9:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Ongole 9:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:00 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Gangavathi 10:15 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:30 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Guntur 11:00 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 11:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 12:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Ramachandrapuram 12:45 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 1:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Vijayawada 2:00 PM
    GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Banglore 2:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kurnool 2:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 2:45 AM
    GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Banglore 3:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Ananthapuram 3:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Tirupathi 3:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kadapa 4:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 4:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kurnool 5:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 5:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Jeedimetla 6:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Srisailam 6:15 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 6:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Tirupathi 7:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) JBS/BHEL 7:15 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 7:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Chirala 8:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 8:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 8:45 PM
    GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) BHEL 9:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) MGBS 9:15 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Jaggaihpet 10:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Vijayawada 10:45 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Vijayawada 11:00 PM
    GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper) Vijayawada 11:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Guntur

    11:55 PM

     

     

    Kakinada to Visakhapatnam:

    Bus Name Destination Time
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 12:15 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Machilipatnam 1:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 2:05 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 4:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 4:40 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Itchapuram 5:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:00 AM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhaptanam 5:30 AM
    INDRA (A.C. Semi Sleeper) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:30 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:30 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 9:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 9:30 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Tekkali 9:43 AM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 10:30AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 10:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:30 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:45 AM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 11:50 AM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 12:30 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 1:10 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 2:15 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 2:30 PM
    INDRA (A.C. Semi Sleeper) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 3:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Vizianagaram 3:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Itchapuram 4:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 5:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 5:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:45 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Itchapuram 6:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:45 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 7:45 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Tekkali 8:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam 8:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:30 PM
    Express Saluru 8:30 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Tekkali 11:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:35 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Visakhapatnam 11:50 PM