• Bus Type Starts at Destination Time at Kakinada
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Tanuku Visakhapatnam 12:15 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Razole Visakhapatnam 12:15 AM
    INDRA (AC Semi Sleeper) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 12:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-Ac) Machilipatnam Visakhapatnam 1:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-Ac) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 1:30 AM
    INDRA (AC Semi Sleeper) Machilipatnam Visakhapatnam 1:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-Ac) Machilipatnam Visakhapatnam 1:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:40 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Ramachandrapuram Itchapuram 5:00 AM
    INDRA (AC Semi Sleeper) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:20 AM
    Exprass Ramachandrapuram Visakhaptanam 6:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 6:40 AM
    GARUDA (Volvo/Corona/Isuzu AC Semi Sleeper) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:20 AM
    Express Ramachandrapuram Visakhapatnam 7:45AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 8:15 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Razole Visakhapatnam 9:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 9:15 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 9:20 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Amalapuram Tekkali 9:45 AM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Bhimavaram Salur 9:55 AM

    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC)

    Kakinada Visakhapatnam 10:00 AM
    SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 10:15 AM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 10:40 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 10:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam 11:20 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Rajolu Visakhapatnam 11:30 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Bhimavaram Visakhapatnam 11:35AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 11:45 AM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Tanuku Visakhapatnam 12:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 12:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Rajolu Visakhapatnam 12:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 12:25 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 1:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 1:10 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Rajolu Visakhapatnam 1:45 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam 2:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Narsapuram Visakhapatnam 2:05 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 2:30 PM
    GARUDA (VOLVO/ CORONA/ ISUZU)(A.C. Semi Sleeper) Kakinada

    Visakhapatnam

    (Non-Stop)

    3:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 3:15 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Narasapuram Visakhapatnam 3:45 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 4:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Ravulapalem Itchapuram 4:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam  4:15 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 4:30 PM
    INDRA (A/C Semi sleeper) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Ravulapalem Visakhapatnam 5:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 5:05 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 5:15 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 5:30 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 6:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Ramachandrapuram Itchapuram 6:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 7:10 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 7:20 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 7:40 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Ravulapalem Tekkali 8:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 8:20 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Kakinada Visakhapatnam (Non-Stop) 9:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 9:00 PM
    Express Ravulapalem Saluru 9:20 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 9:40 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Amalapuram Visakhapatnam 11:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Kakinada Tekkali 11:00 PM
    METRO LUXURY A/C Kakinada Visakhapatnam 11:00 PM
    ULTRA DELUXE (Non-AC) Ravulapalem Tekkali 11:00 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Rajolu Visakhapatnam 11:30 PM
    SUPER LUXURY (Non-AC) Bhimavaram Visakhapatnam 11:45 PM

     

    You may like APSRTC Buses from