• Andhra Pradesh Assembly Constituency Winning Candidate, Party
    Achanta CHERUKUVADA SRIRANGANADHA RAJU, YSRCP
    Addanki GOTTIPATI RAVIKUMAR, TDP
    Adoni Y. SAI PRASAD REDDY, YSRCP
    Allagadda Gangula Brijendra Reddy (Nani), YSRCP
    Alur P Jayaram, YSRCP
    Amadalavalasa THAMMINENI SEETHARAM, YSRCP
    Amalapuram VISWARUPU PINIPE, YSRCP
    Anakapalli A V S S Amarnath Gudivada, YSRCP
    Anantapur Urban ANANTHA VENKATARAMI REDDY, YSRCP
    Anaparthy DOCTOR. SATHI SURYANARAYANA REDDY, YSRCP
    Araku Valley CHETTI. PALGUNA, YSRCP
    Atmakur MEKAPATI GOUTHAM REDDY, YSRCP
    Avanigadda RAMESH BABU SIMHADRI, YSRCP
    Badvel DR. G VENKATA SUBBAIAH, YSRCP
    Banaganapale KATASANI RAMI REDDY, YSRCP
    Bapatla KONA RAGHUPATHI, YSRCP
    Bhimavaram GRANDHI SRINIVAS, YSRCP
    Bhimli MUTTAMSETTI SRINIVASARAO (AVANTHI SRINIVAS), YSRCP
    Bobbli SAMBANGI VENKATACHINA APPALA NAIDU, YSRCP
    Chandragiri Dr.CHEVIREDDY BHASKAR REDDY, YSRCP
    Cheepurupalli BOTCHA SATYANARAYANA, YSRCP
    Chilakaluripet RAJINI VIDADALA, YSRCP
    Chintalapudi VUNNAMATLA RAKADA ELIZA, YSRCP
    Chirala KARANAM BALARAMA KRISHNA MURTHY, TDP
    Chittor Aranii Srenevasulu (Jangalapalli), YSRCP
    Chodavaram KARANAM DHARMASRI, YSRCP
    Darsi MADDISETTY VENUGOPAL, YSRCP
    Denduluru ABBAYA CHOWDARY KOTHARI, YSRCP
    Dharmavaram KETHIREDDY VENKATARAMI REDDY, YSRCP
    Dhone Buggana Raja Reddy, YSRCP
    Elamanchili UPPALAPATI VENKATA RAMANAMURTHY RAJU, YSRCP
    Eluru ALLA KALI KRISHNA SRINIVAS, YSRCP
    Etcherla Gorle. Kiran Kumar, YSRCP
    Gajapathinagaram APPALANARASAYYA BOTCHA, YSRCP
    Gajuwaka NAGIREDDY TIPPALA, YSRCP
    Gangadhara Nellore K. NARAYANA SWAMY, YSRCP
    Gannavaram VAMSI VALLABHANENI, TDP
    Gannavaram (SC) KONDETI CHITTI BABU, YSRCP
    Giddalur Anna Rambabu, YSRCP
    Gopalapuram Venkatrao Talari, YSRCP
    Gudivada KODALI SRI VENKATESWARA RAO, YSRCP
    Gudur Velagapalli Varaprasad Rao, YSRCP
    Guntakal Y. VENKATARAMA REDDY, YSRCP
    Guntur East MOHAMMED MUSTAFA SHAIK, YSRC
    Guntur West MADDALI GIRIDHARA RAO, TDP
    Gurazala KASU MAHESH REDDY, YSRCP
    Hindupur NANDAMURI BALAKRISHNA, TDP
    Ichchapuram ASHOK BENDALAM, TDP
    Jaggampeta Jyothula Naga Veera Venkata Vishnu Satya Marthanda Rao, YSRCP
    Jaggayyapeta UDAYABHANU SAMINENI, YSRCP
    Jammalamadugu MULE SUDHEER REDDY, YSRC
    Kadapa AMZATH BASHA SHAIK BEPARI, YSRCP
    Kadiri P.V. SIDDA REDDY, YSRC
    Kaikalur DULAM NAGESWARA RAO, YSRCP
    Kakinada City Dwarampudi Chandra Sekhara Reddy, YSRCP
    Kakinada Rural Kurasala Kannababu, YSRCP
    Kalyandurg K.V. Usha Sricharan, YSRCP
    Kamalapuram POCHIMAREDDY RAVINDRANATH REDDY, YSRCP
    Kandukur MAHEEDHAR REDDY MANUGUNTA, YSRCP
    Kanigiri Burra Madhu Sudhan Yadav, YSRCP
    Kavali RAMIREDDY PRATAP KUMAR REDDY, YSRCP
    Kodumur JARADODDI SUDHAKAR, YSRCP
    Kodur Koramutla Sreenivasulu, YSRCP
    Kondapi DOCTOR DOLA SREE BALA VEERANJANEYA SWAMY, TDP
    Kothapeta CHIRLA JAGGIREDDY, YSRCP
    Kovur TANETI VANITA, YSRC
    Kovvur TANETI VANITA, YSRCP
    Kuppam Nara Chandra Babu Naidu, TDP
    Kurnool Abdul Hafeez Khan, YSRCP
    Kurupam PUSHPASREEVANI . PAMULA, YSRCP
    Macherla RAMAKRISHNAREDDY PINNELLI, YSRCP
    Machilipatnam PERNI VENKATARAMAIAH (NANI), YSRCP
    Madakasira M THIPPESWAMY, YSRCP
    Madanapalle Mohammed Nawaz Basha, YSRCP
    Madugula BUDI MUTYALA NAIDU, YSRCP
    Mandapeta JOGESWARA RAO. V, TDP
    Mangalagiri Alla Rama Krishna Reddy (RK), YSRCP
    Mantralayam Y BALANAGI REDDY, YSRCP
    Markapuram Kunduru Nagarjuna Reddy, YSRCP
    Mummidivaram PONNADA VENKATA SATISH KUMAR, YSRCP
    Mydukur Raghurami Reddy Settipally, YSRCP
    Mylavaram VASANTHA VENKATA KRISHNA PRASAD, YSRCP
    Nagari R.K. ROJA, YSRCP
    Nandigama MONDITOKA JAGAN MOHANA RAO, YSRCP
    Nandikotkur THOGURU ARTHUR, YSRCP
    Nandyal SHILPA RAVI CHANDRA KISHORE REDDY, YSRCP
    Narasannapeta DHARMANA KRISHNA DAS, YSRCP
    Narasapuram MUDUNURI PRASADA RAJU, YSRCP
    Narasaraopet GOPIREDDY SRINIVASAREDDY, YSRCP
    Narsipatnam UMA SANKARA GANESH PETLA, YSRCP
    Nellimarla APPALA NAIDU BADDUKONDA, YSRCP
    Nellore City ANIL KUMAR POLUBOINA, YSRCP
    Nellore Rural Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy, YSRCP
    Nidadavole G. Srinivas Naidu, YSRCP
    Nuzvid Meka Venkata Pratap Apparao, YSRCP
    Ongole BALINENI SRINIVASA REDDY (VASU), YSRCP
    Paderu BHAGYA LAKSHMI KOTTAGULLI, YSRCP
    Palacole DR. NIMMALA RAMANAIDU, TDP
    Palakonda VISWASARAYI KALAVATHI, YSRCP
    Palamaner N VENKATE GOWDA, YSRCP
    Palasa APPALARAJU SEEDIRI, YSRCP
    Pamarru Anil Kumar Kaile, YSRCP
    Panyam KATASANI RAMBHUPAL REDDY, YSRCP
    Parchur YELURI SAMBA SIVARAO, TDP
    Parvathipuram ALAJANGI JOGARAO, YSRCP
    Pathapatnam REDDY SHANTHI, YSRCP
    Pattikonda KANGATI SREEDEVI, YSRCP
    Payakaraopet GOLLA BABURAO, YSRC
    Pedakurapadu SANKARA RAO NAMBURU, YSRCP
    Pedana JOGI RAMESH, YSRCP
    Peddapuram Nimmakayala China Rajappa, TDP
    Penamaluru KOLUSU PARTHA SARATHY, YSRCP
    Pendurthi ANNAMREDDY ADEEP RAJ, YSRCP
    Penukonda MALAGUNDLA SANKARANARAYANA, YSRC
    Pileru CHINTHALA RAMACHANDRA REDDY, YSRCP
    Pithapuram Dorababu Pendem, YSRCP
    Polavaram TELLAM BALA RAJU, YSRCP
    Ponnur Venkatroshaiah Kilari, YSRC
    Prathipadu Sri Purnachandra Prasad Parvatha, YSRCP
    Prathipadu (SC) Mekathoti Sucharitha, YSRCP
    Proddatur Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy, YSRCP
    Pulivendla YEDUGURI SANDINTI JAGAN MOHAN REDDY, YSRCP
    Punganur PEDDIREDDI RAMACHANDRA REDDY, YSRCP
    Puthalapattu M. BABU, YSRCP
    Puttaparthi DUDDUKUNTA SREEDHAR REDDY, YSRCP
    Rajahmundry City ADIREDDY BHAVANI, TDP
    Rajam (SC) KAMBALA JOGULU, YSRCP
    Rajampet Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy, YSRCP
    Rajamundry Rural Gorantla Butchaiah Choudary, TDP
    Rajanagaram JAKKAMPUDI RAJA, YSRCP
    Ramachandrapuram CHELLUBOYINA SRINIVASA VENUGOPALAKRISHNA, YSRCP
    Rampachodavaram NAGULAPALLI DHANALAKSHMI, YSRCP
    Raptadu Thopudurthi Prakash Reddy, YSRCP
    Rayachoti GADIKOTA SRIKANTH REDDY, YSRCP
    Rayadurg KAPU RAMACHANDRA REDDY, YSRCP
    Razole RAPAKA VARA PRASADA RAO, Janasena Party
    Repalle ANAGANI SATYA PRASAD, TDP
    Salur PEEDIKA. RAJANNA DORA, YSRCP
    Santhanuthalapadu T.J.R. Sudhakar Babu, YSRCP
    Sarvepalli KAKANI GOVARDHAN REDDY, YSRCP
    Sattenapalli AMBATI RAMBABU, YSRCP
    Satyavedu Adimulam Koneti, YSRCP
    Singanamala Padmavathy Jonnalagadda, YSRCP
    Srikakulam DHARMANA PRASADA RAO, YSRCP
    Srikalahasti Madhusudhan Reddy Biyyapu, YSRCP
    Srisailam SILPA CHAKRAPANI REDDY, YSRCP
    Srungavarapukota Kadubandi Srinivasa Rao, YSRCP
    Sullurpeta Kiliveti Sanjeevaiah, YSRCP
    Tadepalligudem KOTTU SATYANARAYANA, YSRCP
    Tadikonda Vundavalli Sridev, YSRCP
    Tadpatri K. PEDDA REDDY, YSRCP
    Tanuku KARUMURI VENKATA NAGESWARA RAO, YSRCP
    Tekkali ATCHANNAIDU KINJARAPU, TDP
    Tenali ANNABATHUNI SIVA KUMAR, YSRC
    Thamballapalle PEDDIREDDY DWARAKANATHA REDDY, YSRCP
    Tirupati BHUMANA KARUNAKAR REDDY, YSRC
    Tiruvuru Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi, YSRCP
    Tuni DADISETTI RAJA, YSRCP
    Udayagiri MEKAPATI CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY, YSRCP
    Undi MANTENA RAMARAJU, TDP
    Unguturu PUPPALA SRINIVASARAO, YSRC
    Uravakonda PAYYAVULA KESHAV, TDP
    Vemuru MERUGU NAGARJUNA, YSRCP
    Venkatagiri ANAM RAMANARAYANA REDDY, YSRCP
    Vijayawada Central VISHNU VARDHAN MALLADI, YSRCP
    Vijayawada East Gadde Rama Mohan, TDP
    Vijayawada West Velam Palli Srinivasa Rao, YSRCP
    Vinukonda Bolla Brahma Naidu, YSRCP
    Visakhapatnam East RAMAKRISHNA BABU VELAGAPUDI, TDP
    Visakhapatnam North GANTA SRINIVASA RAO, TDP
    Visakhapatnam South GANESH KUMAR VASUPALLI, TDP
    Visakhapatnam West GANA VENKATA REDDY NAIDU PETHAKAMSETTI (GANA BABU), TDP
    Vizianagaram VEERA BHADRA SWAMY KOLAGATLA, YSRCP
    Yemmiganur K CHENNAKESAVA REDDY, YSRCP
    Yerragondapalem Audimulapu Suresh, YSRCP

     

    Parliamentary Constituency Name of Member Party
    Amalapuram(SC) Anuradha,Smt. Chinta YSR Congress Party
    Anakapalle Satyavathi,Dr. Beesetti Venkata YSR Congress Party
    Anantapur Rangaiah,Shri Talari YSR Congress Party
    Araku(ST) Madhavi,Smt. Goddeti YSR Congress Party
    Bapatla(SC) Suresh,Shri Nandigam YSR Congress Party
    Chittoor(SC) Reddeppa,Shri N. YSR Congress Party
    Eluru Sridhar,Shri Kotagiri YSR Congress Party
    Guntur Galla,Shri Jayadev TDP
    Hindupur Madhav,Shri Kuruva Gorantla YSR Congress Party
    kadapa Reddy,Shri Y. S. Avinash YSR Congress Party
    Kakinada Geethaviswanath,Smt. Vanga YSR Congress Party
    Kurnool Kumar,Shri Ayushman Doctor Sanjeev YSR Congress Party
    Machilipatnam Vallabbhaneni,Shri Balashowry YSR Congress Party
    Nandyal Reddy,Shri Pocha. Brahmananda YSR Congress Party
    Narasaraopet Devarayalu,Shri Lavu Sri Krishna YSR Congress Party
    Narsapuram Raju,Shri Kanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna YSR Congress Party
    Nellore Reddy,Shri Adala Prabhakara YSR Congress Party
    ongole Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu YSR Congress Party
    Rajahmundry Bharat,Shri Margani YSR Congress Party
    rajampet Reddy,Shri Midhun YSR Congress Party
    Srikakulam Ram Mohan Naidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP
    Tirupati(SC) Rao,Shri Balli Durga Prasad YSR Congress Party
    Vijayawada Kesineni,Shri Srinivas TDP
    Visakhapatnam Satyanarayana,Shri M V V YSR Congress Party
    Vizianagaram Sekhar,Shri Bellana Chandra YSR Congress Party